First Team Table

NCEFL Premier Division 2019/20 (Null & Void)

PosTeamPWDLPTS
1Staveley Miners Welfare26174555
2Liversedge24165353
3Yorkshire Amateur26165553
4Penistone Church28158553
5Bridlington Town25146548
6Hemsworth Miners Welfare28136945
7Maltby Main281341143
8Garforth Town281251141
9Grimsby Borough261311240
10Silsden281071137
11Barton Town271131336
12Eccleshill United251121235
13Knaresborough Town25951132
14Thackley26951232
15Handsworth2386930
16AFC Mansfield26771228
17Goole AFC28741725
18Bottesford Town27721823
19Albion Sports25641522
20Athersley Recreation27332112

Website By:

Match Video By: