NCELP

15:00 - Saturday 10th February 2024
POSTPONED waterlogged pitch

Frickley Athletic

P

-

P

Penistone Church

POSTPONED

Frickley Athletic vs Penistone Church

Our full match report will be uploaded after the game!

Can't wait for kick off? Why not take a look at our recent fixtures, view the live table or catch up with the latest news on Twitter and Facebook.

2023/24 NCEL Premier Division Table

PosTeamPWDLPTS
1Emley AFC28206266
2Campion30186660
3Garforth Town27162950
4Rossington Main29155950
5Thackley311551150
6Albion Sports27157549
7Penistone Church271511146
8Golcar United291251241
9Silsden AFC281311440
10Knaresborough Town271161039
11Frickley Athletic281141337
12Handsworth291071237
13Hallam251041134
14Tadcaster Albion291041534
15Barton Town2395932
16Pickering Town28851529
17Bottesford Town29771528
18Goole AFC28731824
19Eccleshill United27641722
20Maltby Main29632021

Website By: