NCELP

15:00 - Saturday 02nd December 2023
POSTPONED frozen pich

Maltby Main

P

-

P

Penistone Church

POSTPONED

Maltby Main vs Penistone Church

Our full match report will be uploaded after the game!

Can't wait for kick off? Why not take a look at our recent fixtures, view the live table or catch up with the latest news on Twitter and Facebook.

2023/24 NCEL Premier Division Table

PosTeamPWDLPTS
1Emley AFC38267585
2Campion38237876
3Garforth Town382431175
4Rossington Main382261072
5Albion Sports382171067
6Penistone Church381951462
7Thackley381871361
8Knaresborough Town381791260
9Hallam381781359
10Silsden AFC381911858
11Tadcaster Albion381581553
12Golcar United381571652
13Handsworth381281844
14Barton Town381271943
15Frickley Athletic381262042
16Eccleshill United381252141
17Bottesford Town38982135
18Goole AFC381042434
19Pickering Town38862430
20Maltby Main38752626

Website By: